Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar
Twighlight run

 Warren East High School Raiders                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Warren East Raider Twilight 2014 - 8/30/2014                   
                                Ephram White Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2000 Meter Run CC Elementary
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2736 Baumgarten, Sydney  06 St.Joseph (Bg)         9:00.47    1             
  2  #555 Clements, Lauren     6 Burns Middle School    9:11.78    2             
  3  #618 Clouse, Grace       05 College View           9:14.29    3             
  4  #836 Daniels, Macy          Greenwood              9:16.36                  
  5 #2774 Wethington, Hayley  05 Spencer County         9:27.47                  
  6  #578 Sandefur, Chloe      3 Burns Middle School    9:29.37    4             
  7 #2906 Wilkins, Brooklyn   05 Warren East            9:33.69    5             
  8  #929 Holthouser, Emerso  03 Hite Elementary        9:39.32    6             
  9 #2878 Elkins, Carlie      05 Warren East            9:41.54    7             
 10  #683 Kitchens, Megan     04 FCA                    9:41.94                  
 11  #565 Hayden, Abby         5 Burns Middle School    9:42.70    8             
 12  #723 Murphy, Karly       06 Glasgow Ind Schools    9:44.37    9             
 13 #2806 Armstrong, McKenna  05 South Warren           9:51.84   10             
 14  #724 Page, Acey          06 Glasgow Ind Schools    9:57.81   11             
 15  #722 Murphy, Caroline    04 Glasgow Ind Schools    9:58.35   12             
 16  #583 Willis, Kayla        6 Burns Middle School   10:05.18   13             
 17  #756 Evans, Elizabeth    05 Grayson County        10:10.02   14             
 18  #542 Lowe, Lucy          03 Bowling Green         10:10.33                  
 19  #926 Hedden, Jessica     05 Hite Elementary       10:15.74   15             
 20  #607 Robbins, Loren       4 Bchs                  10:18.30   16             
 21 #2886 Leonard, Hannah     05 Warren East           10:21.32   17             
 22 #2825 Irvin, Madeline     04 South Warren          10:23.18   18             
 23 #2678 Blanford, Mia       03 Natcher Elementar     10:32.77                  
 24  #568 Knight, Kendyl       5 Burns Middle School   10:33.54   19             
 25 #2908 Williams, Jordan    06 Warren East           10:37.90   20             
 26  #715 Hatton, Maddey      06 Glasgow Ind Schools   10:38.33   21             
 27  #506 Cook, Hannah        06 Allen County          10:38.85   22             
 28  #797 Priddy, Cassie      06 Grayson County        10:40.96   23             
 29  #703 Brown, Savannah     06 Glasgow Ind Schools   10:43.90   24             
 30  #816 Zurmehly, Malorie   04 Grayson County        10:46.26   25             
 31 #2828 Kurtz, Savanna      04 South Warren          10:49.61   26             
 32 #2784 Chaudoin, Karenna   06 St. Peter and Pa      10:53.07                  
 33 #2754 Simpson, Hallie Jo  04 St.Joseph (Bg)        10:57.86   27             
 34  #634 Mayfield, Hallie    05 College View          10:59.31   28             
 35  #911 Blair, Jennah       05 Hite Elementary       10:59.77   29             
 36  #595 House, Zoie          5 Bchs                  11:09.94   30             
 37  #554 Bivens, Gabby        6 Burns Middle School   11:14.66   31             
 38  #732 Black, Ciara        04 Grayson County        11:21.71   32             
 39  #512 Mays, Aria          06 Allen County          11:27.09   33             
 40  #514 Robison, Shea       06 Allen County          11:30.21   34             
 41  #956 Shoemaker, Julia    03 Hite Elementary       11:32.68   35             
 42  #918 Cunningham, Reese   03 Hite Elementary       11:33.20   36             
 43  #557 Embry, Madison       4 Burns Middle School   11:33.74   37             
 44  #605 Phelps, Jenna        4 Bchs                  11:35.49   38             
 45  #537 Howard, Jadyn       04 Bowling Green         11:36.06                  
 46 #2782 Chaudoin, Carly     04 St. Peter and Pa      11:44.46                  
 47  #516 Stamps, Abby        06 Allen County          11:45.07   39             
 48 #2893 Richardson, Kaylee  03 Warren East           11:46.40   40             
 49  #909 Beumer, Harleigh    02 Hite Elementary       11:49.82   41             
 50  #912 Blair, Larkin       02 Hite Elementary       11:53.20   42             
 51  #509 Davis, Sarah        02 Allen County          11:54.04   43             
 52  #772 Helm, Audrey        03 Grayson County        12:04.31   44             
 53  #857 Johnson, Finley        Greenwood             12:05.23                  
 54  #778 Jackson, Pressley   02 Grayson County        12:14.32   45             
 55  #600 McKee, Avery         5 Bchs                  12:16.35   46             
 56 #2822 Hoy, Skylar         05 South Warren          12:18.37   47             
 57 #2750 Priest, Tess        03 St.Joseph (Bg)        12:18.93   48             
 58  #597 Johnson, Mattalyn    4 Bchs                  12:19.59   49             
 59 #2832 Mullins, Connor     05 South Warren          12:23.77   50             
 60  #749 Darst, Chloee       05 Grayson County        12:26.63   51             
 61  #606 Rhoades, Jacquelin   4 Bchs                  12:28.52   52             
 62 #2759 Wininger, Claire    03 St.Joseph (Bg)        12:29.03   53             
 63 #2785 Davis, Piper        05 St. Peter and Pa      12:33.17                  
 64 #2747 Orellana, Sandy     03 St.Joseph (Bg)        12:34.50   54             
 65  #910 Beumer, Reina       05 Hite Elementary       12:35.50                  
 66 #2758 Wiedemer, Kirsten   03 St.Joseph (Bg)        12:36.87   55             
 67  #754 Drake, Brianna      06 Grayson County        12:50.76                  
 68  #635 McElwain, Hayden    06 College View          12:55.52   56             
 69  #630 Jones, Sarah        05 College View          12:56.30   57             
 70  #567 Howard, Madison      6 Burns Middle School   13:00.70                  
 71  #547 Priest, Sloan       04 Bowling Green         13:01.66                  
 72 #2697 Moseley, Madison    04 Natcher Elementar     13:03.93                  
 73 #2810 Burton, Alley       05 South Warren          13:06.79   58             
 74 #2701 Thomas, Claire      01 Natcher Elementar     13:14.65                  
 75  #782 Lucas, Elizabeth    04 Grayson County        13:25.48                  
 76  #779 Johnston, Gillian   06 Grayson County        13:33.95                  
 77  #652 Wolfe, Kara         05 College View          13:36.36   59             
 78  #513 Robison, Emma       06 Allen County          13:41.56   60             
 79  #730 Beville, Kaitlyn    01 Grayson County        13:42.07                  
 80 #2798 Davis, Shelby       04 St. Paul              13:50.58                  
 81  #721 Lei-Sam, Leiana     04 Glasgow Ind Schools   13:54.18   61             
 82  #679 Jackson, Morgan     04 FCA                   14:25.51                  
 83  #689 Sutton, Kylee       02 FCA                   14:27.11                  
 84 #2740 Duncan, Natalie     05 St.Joseph (Bg)        14:48.89   62             
 85 #2788 Jones, Olivia       02 St. Peter and Pa      20:33.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Burns Middle School          46    2    4    8   13   19   31   37          
      Total Time:    49:02.57                                                    
         Average:     9:48.52                                                    
   2 Glasgow Ind Schools          77    9   11   12   21   24   61               
      Total Time:    51:02.76                                                    
         Average:    10:12.56                                                    
   3 Warren East                  89    5    7   17   20   40                    
      Total Time:    52:00.85                                                    
         Average:    10:24.17                                                    
   4 Hite Elementary             121    6   15   29   35   36   41   42          
      Total Time:    54:00.71                                                    
         Average:    10:48.15                                                    
   5 Grayson County              138   14   23   25   32   44   45   51          
      Total Time:    55:03.26                                                    
         Average:    11:00.66                                                    
   6 South Warren                151   10   18   26   47   50   58               
      Total Time:    55:46.77                                                    
         Average:    11:09.36                                                    
   7 Allen County-Scottsville    171   22   33   34   39   43   60               
      Total Time:    57:15.26                                                    
         Average:    11:27.06                                                    
   8 Butler County High School   179   16   30   38   46   49   52               
      Total Time:    57:39.67                                                    
         Average:    11:31.94                                                    
   9 St.Joseph (Bg)              183    1   27   48   53   54   55   62          
      Total Time:    57:20.79                                                    
         Average:    11:28.16                                                    
  10 College View                203    3   28   56   57   59                    
      Total Time:    59:41.78                                                    
         Average:    11:56.36                                                    

 

 Warren East High School Raiders                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Warren East Raider Twilight 2014 - 8/30/2014                   
                                Ephram White Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 2000 Meter Run CC Elementary
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2761 Wininger, Will      05 St.Joseph (Bg)         7:56.31    1             
  2  #560 Frantz, Cameron      6 Burns Middle School    8:04.09    2             
  3 #2745 McGrath, Samuel     06 St.Joseph (Bg)         8:06.62    3             
  4 #2909 Wilson, Jaxson      06 Warren East            8:11.26    4             
  5 #2874 Colson, Trey        05 Warren East            8:15.98    5             
  6  #916 Clarke, Andre       04 Hite Elementary        8:23.72    6             
  7  #585 Beasley, Bryar       6 Bchs                   8:27.75    7             
  8 #2791 Kunnmann, Walter    05 St. Peter and Pa       8:30.85    8             
  9  #774 Hornbeck, Miles     06 Grayson County         8:31.29    9             
 10 #2700 Thomas, Andrew      05 Natcher Elementar      8:33.72   10             
 11  #552 Tinius, Thomas      06 Bowling Green          8:34.60   11             
 12 #2894 Richardson, Mason   05 Warren East            8:46.15   12             
 13  #610 Stovall, Trey        5 Bchs                   8:51.09   13             
 14  #576 Rigdon, Darious      6 Burns Middle School    8:56.86   14             
 15  #553 Tucker, Carter      04 Bowling Green          8:57.20   15             
 16 #2872 Brooks, Kaden       04 Warren East            8:59.87   16             
 17  #570 Malott, Luke         6 Burns Middle School    9:01.73   17             
 18  #740 Clemons, Hunter     05 Grayson County         9:02.79   18             
 19 #2903 Vondracek, Zavier   06 Warren East            9:05.95   19             
 20  #623 Fulkerson, Benjami  06 College View           9:09.09   20             
 21  #720 Jones, Jagger       05 Glasgow Ind Schools    9:09.55   21             
 22  #711 Dill, Wyatt         04 Glasgow Ind Schools    9:13.81   22             
 23  #643 Sandefur, Graham    06 College View           9:15.12   23             
 24  #975 Violette, Price     05 Logan County           9:17.78                  
 25  #886 Petty, Jackson         Greenwood              9:20.60   24             
 26 #2683 Dinning, Chase      06 Natcher Elementar      9:21.65   25             
 27  #773 Helm, Eli           05 Grayson County         9:24.24   26             
 28  #579 Sandefur, Justin     6 Burns Middle School    9:25.02   27             
 29 #2792 Luckey, Nic         04 St. Peter and Pa       9:25.82   28             
 30  #747 Daley, Maxwell      05 Grayson County         9:28.15   29             
 31  #625 Gish, Logan         06 College View           9:28.65   30             
 32  #678 Jackson, Cole       06 FCA                    9:29.31   31             
 33  #540 Logan, John Stark   02 Bowling Green          9:30.39   32             
 34  #930 Holthouser, Landon  05 Hite Elementary        9:31.93   33             
 35  #770 Hazelwood, Alex     04 Grayson County         9:33.25   34             
 36  #913 Brown, Brett        05 Hite Elementary        9:34.52   35             
 37  #960 Sutherland, David   03 Hite Elementary        9:37.06   36             
 38  #566 Hooker, Jonathan     5 Burns Middle School    9:38.91   37             
 39  #769 Hayes, Caleb        05 Grayson County         9:39.31   38             
 40 #2755 Simpson, Mason      06 St.Joseph (Bg)         9:39.83   39             
 41  #953 Rock, Jalen         05 Hite Elementary        9:40.73   40             
 42 #2694 Miller, Haydon      05 Natcher Elementar      9:41.40   41             
 43  #707 Christian, Blaine   05 Glasgow Ind Schools    9:41.90   42             
 44  #644 Sanders, Gavin      06 College View           9:42.32   43             
 45  #529 Compton, Jake       05 Bowling Green          9:42.84   44             
 46 #2793 Luckey, Ryan        02 St. Peter and Pa       9:43.47   45             
 47  #582 Szemethy, Nicolas   06 Burns Middle School    9:45.03   46             
 48  #873 Mefford, Eli           Greenwood              9:45.70   47             
 49  #762 Glenn, Colton       04 Grayson County         9:46.26   48             
 50 #2741 Law, Drew           06 St.Joseph (Bg)         9:46.67   49             
 51 #2749 Priest, Link        03 St.Joseph (Bg)         9:47.04   50             
 52  #645 Sargent, Matthew    05 College View           9:49.09   51             
 53  #760 Gallagher, Lucas    05 Grayson County         9:49.66                  
 54  #733 Brooks, Houston     02 Grayson County         9:53.32                  
 55  #563 Gregg, Joshua        6 Burns Middle School    9:54.58   52             
 56  #586 Beasley, Gage        3 Bchs                   9:55.00   53             
 57  #745 Crume, Jackson      04 Grayson County         9:55.54                  
 58  #890 Sanders, Sam        04 Greenwood              9:56.37   54             
 59  #646 Smith, Aidan        06 College View           9:57.45   55             
 60  #936 Keith, Max          03 Hite Elementary        9:58.59   56             
 61  #787 Meredith, Will      04 Grayson County         9:59.14                  
 62  #946 Miller, Carter      05 Hite Elementary        9:59.42   57             
 63  #620 Dych, Eli           04 College View          10:00.03   58             
 64  #957 Shoemaker, Ryan     05 Hite Elementary       10:00.34                  
 65  #966 Young, Alexander    04 Hite Elementary       10:02.30                  
 66  #589 Camp, Jacob          6 Bchs                  10:02.98   59             
 67  #593 Henderson, Christi   6 Bchs                  10:03.24   60             
 68  #536 Hamilton, Luke      02 Bowling Green         10:03.62   61             
 69  #748 Daley, Nolan        01 Grayson County        10:03.97                  
 70 #2796 Shouse, Luke        05 St. Peter and Pa      10:04.26   62             
 71  #708 Cook, Jase          03 Glasgow Ind Schools   10:04.61   63             
 72 #2684 Dinning, Keegan     02 Natcher Elementar     10:05.17   64             
 73  #700 Allen, Luke         05 Glasgow Ind Schools   10:05.95   65             
 74  #850 Harris, Logan          Greenwood             10:08.33   66             
 75  #922 Foreman, Ashton     03 Hite Elementary       10:08.73                  
 76  #955 Rutledge, Cooper    03 Hite Elementary       10:10.47                  
 77  #517 Stamps, Alex        02 Allen County          10:12.08                  
 78 #2742 Law, Gavin          03 St.Joseph (Bg)        10:13.65   67             
 79  #853 Hartis, Briar       06 Greenwood             10:14.18   68             
 80  #796 Powell, Griffin     05 Grayson County        10:15.65                  
 81  #937 Kelley, Tristan     04 Hite Elementary       10:16.35                  
 82 #2899 Steff, Cole         05 Warren East           10:18.48   69             
 83  #687 Rivera, Julian      06 FCA                   10:22.24   70             
 84  #612 Alvey, Jake         06 College View          10:22.77                  
 85  #684 Lohden, Luke        04 FCA                   10:23.27   71             
 86 #2752 Scott, Patrick      05 St.Joseph (Bg)        10:26.17   72             
 87 #2698 Rios, Roman         05 Natcher Elementar     10:27.30   73             
 88  #543 Macy, Jay           05 Bowling Green         10:27.68   74             
 89 #2779 Bennett, Ben        03 St. Peter and Pa      10:31.57   75             
 90  #528 Compton, Charlie    02 Bowling Green         10:33.88   76             
 91  #815 White, Landon       02 Grayson County        10:39.03                  
 92  #534 Goodman, Jeremiah   05 Bowling Green         10:39.48                  
 93  #811 Ward, Kedon         02 Grayson County        10:40.00                  
 94  #835 Dambrowitz, Ian        Greenwood             10:44.75   77             
 95 #2699 Solloway, Matthew   05 Natcher Elementar     10:49.75   78             
 96 #2737 Burgess, Cooper     03 St.Joseph (Bg)        10:50.78                  
 97 #2743 Mattingly, Caden    03 St.Joseph (Bg)        10:51.96                  
 98  #791 Nugent, Jaron       02 Grayson County        10:52.83                  
 99  #947 Miller, Isaac       03 Hite Elementary       10:58.98                  
100 #2695 Miller, Trent       02 Natcher Elementar     11:10.73   79             
101  #535 Grinstead, Zane     04 Bowling Green         11:12.38                  
102 #2787 Goodin, Tahlon      02 St. Peter and Pa      11:13.71   80             
103  #561 Gregg, James         5 Burns Middle School   11:22.20                  
104 #2679 Buckley, Thomas     06 Natcher Elementar     11:23.91                  
105  #685 Neville, Brady      04 FCA                   11:30.46   81             
106  #639 Powers, Ian         06 College View          11:37.15                  
107 #2800 Higdon, Will        05 St. Paul              11:37.67                  
108  #682 Kitchens, Gavin     04 FCA                   11:44.63   82             
109  #788 Milliner, Josh      05 Grayson County        11:46.74                  
110  #757 Evans, Maxwell      06 Grayson County        11:49.25                  
111  #775 Hornbeck, Nolan     05 Grayson County        11:52.00                  
112 #2685 Edgar, Braden       04 Natcher Elementar     12:03.48                  
113  #941 Martin, Trace       02 Hite Elementary       12:13.10                  
114  #789 Milliner, Luke      04 Grayson County        12:22.31                  
115  #777 Jackson, Lucas      04 Grayson County        12:29.44                  
116  #735 Chaffins, Greyson   03 Grayson County        12:37.90                  
117  #523 West, Peyton        02 Allen County          12:47.08                  
118 #2686 Edgar, Jayreeve     02 Natcher Elementar     12:50.15                  
119  #764 Gorby, Dawson       04 Grayson County        12:50.69                  
120  #752 Dennis, Jacob       06 Grayson County        12:56.59                  
121 #2786 Goodin, Hunter      01 St. Peter and Pa      12:57.91   83             
122 #2805 Whitworth, Jarek    04 St. Paul              13:01.90                  
123  #809 Thomas, Braden      06 Grayson County        13:31.00                  
124  #675 Drake, Eli          04 FCA                   13:32.82   84             
125  #802 Robinson, Hayden    02 Grayson County        13:48.89                  
126 #2795 Renfroe, Wiley      03 St. Peter and Pa      13:49.94                  
127  #504 Cartwright, Matthe  05 Allen County          13:50.44                  
128  #729 Beville, Christian  03 Grayson County        14:03.12                  
129  #753 Dennis, Riley       03 Grayson County        15:00.39                  
130 #2687 Edgar, Memphis      01 Natcher Elementar     15:08.57                  
131 #2744 McClelland, Aiden   05 St.Joseph (Bg)        15:12.61                  
132 #2696 Moseley, Caden      01 Natcher Elementar     15:45.00                  
133 #2690 Griffis, Ethan      02 Natcher Elementar     16:01.03                  
134 #2681 Caudill, Nicholas   02 Natcher Elementar     16:13.44                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Warren East                  56    4    5   12   16   19   69               
      Total Time:    43:19.21                                                    
         Average:     8:39.85                                                    
   2 Burns Middle School          97    2   14   17   27   37   46   52          
      Total Time:    45:06.61                                                    
         Average:     9:01.33                                                    
   3 Grayson County              116    9   18   26   29   34   38   48          
      Total Time:    45:59.72                                                    
         Average:     9:11.95                                                    
   4 St.Joseph (Bg)              142    1    3   39   49   50   67   72          
      Total Time:    45:16.47                                                    
         Average:     9:03.30                                                    
   5 Hite Elementary             150    6   33   35   36   40   56   57          
      Total Time:    46:47.96                                                    
         Average:     9:21.60                                                    
   6 Bowling Green               163   11   15   32   44   61   74   76          
      Total Time:    46:48.65                                                    
         Average:     9:21.73                                                    
   7 College View                167   20   23   30   43   51   55   58          
      Total Time:    47:24.27                                                    
         Average:     9:28.86                                                    
   8 Butler County High School   192    7   13   53   59   60                    
      Total Time:    47:20.06                                                    
         Average:     9:28.02                                                    
   9 Natcher Elementar           213   10   25   41   64   73   78   79          
      Total Time:    48:09.24                                                    
         Average:     9:37.85                                                    
  10 Glasgow Ind Schools         213   21   22   42   63   65                    
      Total Time:    48:15.82                                                    
         Average:     9:39.17                                                    
  11 St. Peter and Paul Cathol   218    8   28   45   62   75   80   83          
      Total Time:    48:15.97                                                    
         Average:     9:39.20                                                    
  12 Greenwood                   259   24   47   54   66   68   77               
      Total Time:    49:25.18                                                    
         Average:     9:53.04                                                    
  13 Foundation Christian Acad   335   31   70   71   81   82   84               
      Total Time:    53:29.91                                                    
         Average:    10:41.99